RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Issaquah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Issaquah, Washington
you RUN the place
700 2nd Ave Se, Issaquah, Washington, 98027, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (2)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2016 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
Folders
2009 - (1 videos)
2011 - (1 videos)
2012 - (11 videos)
2013 - (14 videos)
2014 - (3 videos)
2015 - (7 videos)
2016 - (2 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 11:35pm
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 11:30pm
Girls JV Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 11:15pm
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 8:05pm
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 7:20am
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 6:55am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 6:55am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Womens 5k Varsity team avg under 22:30
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Mullins, Erin
11
Cascade-Leavenwo
18:19.9
2.
Roe, Taylor
9
Kamiak
18:38.0
3.
Pivec, Malia
11
Lynnwood
18:41.4
4.
Waskom, Hannah
11
Mt Si
18:50.3
5.
Parle, Yukino
10
Edmonds-Woodway
18:54.3
6.
Corman, Sami
10
Issaquah
18:54.6
7.
Pivec, Mikayla
12
Lynnwood
18:55.2
8.
Clawson, Kenna
10
Issaquah
19:01.6
9.
Cantine, Sophie
11
Lakeside
19:18.1
10.
Penner, Katherine
12
Bellevue
19:18.9
11.
Smith, Heidi
11
Glacier Peak
19:26.8
12.
Slack, Katherine
11
Kamiak
19:31.1
13.
Yusem, Liza
9
Bothell
19:31.6
14.
Donnelly, Emily
12
Monroe
19:39.0
15.
Meyers, Isa
10
Northwest
19:39.2
16.
Wallace, Brooke
9
Glacier Peak
19:39.4
17.
Church, Natalie
11
Glacier Peak
19:43.2
18.
Kastama, Rachel
11
Puyallup
19:43.5
19.
Meader-Yetter, Olivi
9
Edmonds-Woodway
19:44.5
20.
Schmidgall, Carlyn
12
Liberty-Issaquah
19:45.0
21.
Hruska, Melissa
12
Mt Si
19:46.8
22.
Sydnor, Lindsey
11
Mt Si
19:48.9
23.
Rosenman, Cecelia
12
Mercer Island
19:52.1
24.
Smith, Natalie
12
Mt. Baker
19:54.1
25.
Gaudin, Marie
12
Arlington
19:56.0
26.
Storm, Hunter
10
Enumclaw
19:56.1
27.
Boland, Sydney
11
Edmonds-Woodway
19:57.5
28.
Michaels, Chloe
10
Mercer Island
19:57.7
29.
Barthel, Haley
12
Bellevue
20:03.7
30.
Cocales, Claire
10
Lake Washington
20:07.7
31.
Ericks, Lauren
12
Tumwater
20:11.0
32.
Riley, Katie
9
Issaquah
20:11.6
33.
Geffen, Anna
11
Stadium
20:12.1
34.
Lavier, Hannah
10
Central Catholic
20:22.3
35.
Vijgen, Nicole
12
Kamiak
20:22.6
36.
Schmidt, Isabel
9
Garfield
20:22.9
37.
Jacobson, Casey
12
Bellevue
20:23.5
38.
Barr, Jane
11
Roosevelt
20:23.6
39.
Long, Gracie
10
Port Angeles
20:26.9
40.
Hansen, Macenna
9
Northwest
20:27.1
41.
Lindstrom, Sophia
10
Liberty-Issaquah
20:27.4
42.
Anderson, Alicia
9
Kamiak
20:27.7
43.
Cosgrove, Chloe
10
Mt Si
20:27.8
44.
Clymer, Hannah
9
Glacier Peak
20:28.1
45.
Andrews, Mary
10
Arlington
20:28.3
46.
Mueller, Maria
12
Holy Names Acade
20:31.7
47.
Jacobson, Haley
9
Federal Way
20:32.1
48.
Christopherson, Tyra
12
Liberty-Issaquah
20:34.8
49.
Lee, Kayla
10
Mercer Island
20:36.5
50.
Donner, Samantha
9
Lake Stevens
20:37.5
51.
Bauman, Alexa
12
Mercer Island
20:39.1
52.
Vu, Mary Rose
10
Mercer Island
20:40.7
53.
Kolasinski, Andie
10
Issaquah
20:40.8
54.
Tinkham, Mikayla
12
Maple Ridge
20:42.3
55.
Mcdonald, Julene
10
Mt Si
20:42.7
56.
Hastings, Savannah
10
Monroe
20:42.8
57.
Maurer, Kaley
9
Monroe
20:44.1
58.
Engebretsen, Samanth
12
Enumclaw
20:44.4
59.
Vanderbank, Stephani
11
Peninsula
20:46.3
60.
Vandentop, Ashlee
10
Meridian
20:50.9
61.
Mutton, Kelsey
9
Arlington
20:51.2
62.
Wikramanayake, Amand
11
Peninsula
20:52.9
63.
Clark, Leah
9
Kamiak
20:54.9
64.
Brooks, Faith
9
Lake Stevens
20:55.9
65.
Janousek, Emma
12
Arlington
20:56.4
66.
Schroeder, Brooke
10
Lynnwood
20:56.7
67.
Wroblewski, Stephani
9
Edmonds-Woodway
20:56.8
68.
Kelly, Megan
12
Edmonds-Woodway
20:58.3
69.
Kim, Susan
12
Edmonds-Woodway
20:59.4
70.
Haas, Lauren
10
Issaquah
20:59.8
71.
Haugen, Grace
10
Peninsula
21:01.3
72.
Jones, Emma
12
Peninsula
21:02.1
73.
Baker, Hailie
9
Liberty-Issaquah
21:04.1
74.
Crosby, Kathleen
10
Bellevue
21:04.8
75.
Meggison, Mimi
12
Meridian
21:05.2
76.
Andrushenko, Dena
11
Meridian
21:05.6
77.
Bates, Emma
10
Emerald Ridge
21:06.1
78.
Gwerder, Aleea
12
Enumclaw
21:06.3
79.
Donahue, Taryn
10
Gig Harbor
21:06.5
80.
Mastin, Zoie
9
Lake Stevens
21:06.9
81.
Stern, Lena
10
Garfield
21:07.9
82.
Kinghorn, Kielee
11
Monroe
21:08.9
83.
Chong, Olivia
10
Federal Way
21:09.4
84.
Frank, Gabi
11
Holy Names Acade
21:10.0
85.
Freshwaters, Daniell
10
Stadium
21:10.9
86.
Willems, Elena
10
Glacier Peak
21:11.1
87.
Allison, Miah
9
Lake Stevens
21:11.1
88.
Haegeland, Emily
11
Lake Stevens
21:11.2
89.
Kelderman, Samantha
11
Liberty-Issaquah
21:12.3
90.
Hanna, Camellia
9
Arlington
21:13.6
91.
Roche, Courtenay
12
Lakeside
21:13.6
92.
Valles, Cassandra
10
Lake Stevens
21:13.7
93.
Hansen, Aislynn
12
Tumwater
21:16.5
94.
Pitzer, Emma
10
Central Catholic
21:17.0
95.
Baker, Margaret
9
Mercer Island
21:17.8
96.
Vuksich, Emma
12
Eatonville
21:18.4
97.
Barth, Jessa
12
Todd Beamer
21:19.9
98.
Zemp, Jessi
11
Bothell
21:20.0
99.
Vogt, Lily
12
Garfield
21:21.5
100.
Snyder, Isabelle
10
Eatonville
21:21.9
101.
Christopherson, Siri
10
Liberty-Issaquah
21:23.4
102.
Patterson, Grace
9
Northwest
21:24.5
103.
O'Hara, Sophia
10
Roosevelt
21:29.8
104.
Forward, Bethany
9
Federal Way
21:31.2
105.
Rathbun, Lucia
11
Northwest
21:31.8
106.
Jordan, Emma
9
Issaquah
21:31.8
107.
Blackmon, Bleighn
10
Lake Stevens
21:32.0
108.
Reschke, Chloe
11
Emerald Ridge
21:32.2
109.
Stringer, Payton
12
Monroe
21:32.7
110.
Kastama, Sarah
11
Puyallup
21:33.1
111.
Grebisz, Abby
9
Central Catholic
21:33.4
112.
Mcmillan, Elly
12
Mercer Island
21:35.1
113.
Davis, Flora
12
Roosevelt
21:35.8
114.
Liao, Valerie
12
Bellevue
21:36.3
115.
Maggio, Sophia
12
Everett
21:39.2
116.
Schroeder, Alexa
12
Lynnwood
21:43.6
117.
Hayes, Lily
10
Garfield
21:43.6
118.
Mccain, Brittany
11
Bothell
21:44.0
119.
Barnes, Allie
11
Chelan
21:45.2
120.
Walsh, Elli
12
Central Catholic
21:45.7
121.
O'Hanlon, Quinn
10
Stadium
21:47.5
122.
Taylor, Katie
10
Arlington
21:48.8
123.
Clowers, Bethany
11
Lake Washington
21:49.4
124.
Glenn, Isabella
10
Roosevelt
21:49.9
125.
Panzer, Sarah
10
Stadium
21:50.6
126.
Clarke, Casey
12
Lakeside
21:51.0
127.
Padgett, Emily
11
Eatonville
21:53.1
128.
Berbert, Sunni
12
Emerald Ridge
21:53.2
129.
Steele, Johanna
10
Stadium
21:53.5
130.
Morgan, Sophia
11
Liberty-Issaquah
21:53.5
131.
Gabert, Gwen
12
Federal Way
21:54.6
132.
Parker, Anika
11
Shelton
21:55.6
133.
Rogers, Emily
9
Lake Washington
21:57.3
134.
Hess, Julia
10
Northwest
21:57.4
135.
Derosia, Brielle
11
Bothell
21:59.2
136.
Burchett, Grace
9
Puyallup
22:00.5
137.
McCammon, Molly
11
Northwest
22:00.5
138.
Boyle, Samantha
9
Glacier Peak
22:00.6
139.
Ivory, Addison
11
Chelan
22:00.8
140.
Martinez, Lucy
9
Holy Names Acade
22:01.3
141.
Clum, Cosette
9
Federal Way
22:01.5
142.
Crandall, Mackenzie
10
Issaquah
22:05.0
143.
Harrison, Hayley
9
Central Catholic
22:06.1
144.
Olson, Kaleena
11
Monroe
22:06.4
145.
Burkhartsmeyer, Carl
12
Central Catholic
22:06.4
146.
Kauper, Natalie
11
Roosevelt
22:06.5
147.
Wertjes, Olivia
9
Tumwater
22:07.4
148.
Taagen, Flora
9
Garfield
22:07.5
149.
Gaffney, Katie
11
Glacier Peak
22:08.6
150.
Reeves, Gabby
11
Holy Names Acade
22:09.2
151.
Walker, Shelby
11
Enumclaw
22:09.9
152.
Weisweaver, Madalyn
10
Peninsula
22:10.6
153.
Mendoza, Angela
12
Todd Beamer
22:13.3
154.
Fehey, Taylor
11
Lynnwood
22:13.7
155.
Meyer, McKenzie
12
Gig Harbor
22:14.8
156.
Roe, Tiffany
11
Kamiak
22:15.7
157.
Lomax, Audrey
11
Central Catholic
22:16.4
158.
Frankenberg, Avery
12
Lakeside
22:18.6
159.
Vandette, Julia
9
Gig Harbor
22:18.9
160.
Odom, Alyssa
12
Todd Beamer
22:19.1
161.
Martinez, Colleen
11
Holy Names Acade
22:21.4
162.
Otter, Kendyl
9
Meridian
22:21.7
163.
Smestad, Ahnalee
11
Olympic HS
22:24.9
164.
Nygreen, Olivia
10
Chelan
22:25.4
165.
Mitchell, Jessica
12
Lynnwood
22:27.8
166.
Sentayehu, Edlawte
9
Edmonds-Woodway
22:30.0
167.
Reynolds, Hannah
9
Tumwater
22:31.1
168.
Lakman, Malia
9
Lake Washington
22:31.5
169.
Kennard, Madeline
12
Garfield
22:33.2
170.
Miller, Arielle
10
Stadium
22:33.4
171.
Colley, Emma
10
Emerald Ridge
22:33.8
172.
Mendoza, Alyssa
12
Todd Beamer
22:35.7
173.
Fournier, Anne
9
Bellevue
22:37.3
174.
Stapp, Kaitlyn
11
Mt. Baker
22:39.0
175.
Hatch, Tracey
9
Kamiak
22:41.0
176.
Parker, Tess
12
Gig Harbor
22:42.0
177.
Geiger, Tayler
10
Shelton
22:42.2
178.
Morris, Drew
12
Chelan
22:43.2
179.
Engblom, Annika
12
Chelan
22:43.4
180.
Winter, Lexi
10
Mt Si
22:43.8
181.
Burge, Breana
10
Emerald Ridge
22:44.1
182.
Colino, Caitlin
10
Lakeside
22:44.5
183.
Fogarty, Aase
9
Lake Washington
22:45.4
184.
Holz, Makenna
9
Meridian
22:46.3
185.
Hettick, Erika
12
Peninsula
22:48.4
186.
Bergeyk, Emily Van
10
Puyallup
22:49.6
187.
Radford, Kaitlin
12
Federal Way
22:50.7
188.
Rollins, Haley
11
Mt. Baker
22:51.5
189.
Carr, Dakotah
12
Peninsula
22:52.6
190.
Morris, Megan
12
Bothell
22:53.2
191.
Hanson, Sydnee
10
Monroe
22:56.6
192.
Burke, Courtney
12
Shelton
22:57.2
193.
Vuksich, Faith
10
Eatonville
22:58.9
194.
Cohen, Amanda
10
Puyallup
22:59.3
195.
Anderson, Jillian
12
Ferndale
23:01.5
196.
Figgat, Jessica
9
Gig Harbor
23:03.1
197.
Christensen, Nadine
11
Arlington
23:10.6
198.
Frost, Emily
12
Shelton
23:14.2
199.
Iverson, Brittany
11
Emerald Ridge
23:18.4
200.
Madison, Madeline
11
Eatonville
23:19.7
201.
Stoneman, Emily
9
Lake Washington
23:20.6
202.
Martin, Rebecca
12
Puyallup
23:24.7
203.
MacAlevy, Laynie
11
Shelton
23:25.4
204.
Heipt, Ella
9
Northwest
23:34.3
205.
Ewing, Kelly
12
Bothell
23:36.7
206.
Loeb, Cali
10
Mt. Baker
23:39.3
207.
Tran, Zette
11
Federal Way
23:45.7
208.
Savenetti, Reily
11
Stadium
23:47.7
209.
Malloy, McKenzie
11
Lake Washington
23:48.0
210.
Dunford, Katherine
12
Mt. Baker
23:53.4
211.
Atkinson, Grayson
11
Shelton
23:59.6
212.
Peterson, Jana
12
Ferndale
23:59.7
213.
Keizur, Haley
10
Puyallup
24:05.5
214.
Short, Codi
11
Tumwater
24:07.8
215.
Bruce, Ellie
11
Mt Si
24:27.5
216.
Stuit, Rubi
9
Meridian
24:36.0
217.
Jasso, Julena
10
Todd Beamer
24:37.0
218.
Malone, Haylee
9
Mt. Baker
24:47.2
219.
Engholm, Kylee
12
Mt. Baker
24:48.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
,
Bellevue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Issaquah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Issaquah, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2016
2
2015
7
2
2014
3
3
2013
14
4
2012
11
3
2011
1
2
2010
2
2009
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!